Clubagenda

september
22-9-2019 09:30 - 22-9-2019 19:00 KNLTB Competitie
23-9-2019 09:00 - 23-9-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
25-9-2019 13:00 - 25-9-2019 13:00 KNLTB Competitie
26-9-2019 09:00 - 26-9-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
27-9-2019 19:00 - 27-9-2019 23:00 KNLTB Competitie
28-9-2019 09:30 - 28-9-2019 19:00 KNLTB Competitie
28-9-2019 19:00 - 28-9-2019 23:55 Sponsortoernooi
29-9-2019 09:30 - 29-9-2019 19:00 KNLTB Competitie
oktober
2-10-2019 13:00 - 2-10-2019 17:00 KNLTB Competitie
3-10-2019 09:00 - 3-10-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
4-10-2019 19:00 - 4-10-2019 23:00 KNLTB Competitie
5-10-2019 09:30 - 5-10-2019 19:00 KNLTB Competitie
6-10-2019 09:30 - 6-10-2019 19:00 KNLTB Competitie
7-10-2019 09:00 - 7-10-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
9-10-2019 13:00 - 9-10-2019 17:00 KNLTB Competitie
10-10-2019 09:00 - 10-10-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
11-10-2019 19:00 - 11-10-2019 23:00 KNLTB Competitie
12-10-2019 09:30 - 12-10-2019 19:00 KNLTB Competitie
13-10-2019 09:30 - 13-10-2019 19:00 KNLTB Competitie
14-10-2019 09:00 - 14-10-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
16-10-2019 13:00 - 16-10-2019 17:00 KNLTB Competitie
17-10-2019 09:00 - 17-10-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
18-10-2019 19:00 - 18-10-2019 23:00 KNLTB Competitie
19-10-2019 09:30 - 19-10-2019 19:00 KNLTB Competitie
20-10-2019 09:30 - 20-10-2019 19:00 KNLTB Competitie
21-10-2019 09:00 - 21-10-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
23-10-2019 13:00 - 23-10-2019 17:00 KNLTB Competitie
24-10-2019 09:00 - 24-10-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
25-10-2019 19:00 - 25-10-2019 23:00 KNLTB Competitie
26-10-2019 09:30 - 26-10-2019 19:00 KNLTB Competitie
27-10-2019 09:30 - 27-10-2019 19:00 KNLTB Competitie
28-10-2019 09:00 - 28-10-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
29-10-2019 19:30 - 29-10-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
30-10-2019 13:00 - 30-10-2019 17:00 R-O-G toernooi jeugd
30-10-2019 13:00 - 30-10-2019 17:00 Inhaaldag KNLTB Competitie
31-10-2019 09:00 - 31-10-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
31-10-2019 19:30 - 31-10-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
november
1-11-2019 19:00 - 1-11-2019 23:00 Inhaaldag KNLTB Competitie
2-11-2019 09:30 - 5-11-2019 19:00 Inhaaldag KNLTB Competitie
3-11-2019 09:30 - 3-11-2019 19:00 Inhaaldag KNLTB Competitie
4-11-2019 09:00 - 4-11-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
5-11-2019 19:30 - 5-11-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
6-11-2019 13:00 - 6-11-2019 17:00 Inhaaldag KNLTB Competitie
7-11-2019 09:00 - 7-11-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
7-11-2019 19:30 - 7-11-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
8-11-2019 19:00 - 8-11-2019 23:00 Inhaaldag KNLTB Competitie
9-11-2019 09:30 - 9-11-2019 19:00 Inhaaldag KNLTB Competitie
10-11-2019 09:30 - 10-11-2019 19:00 Inhaaldag KNLTB Competitie
11-11-2019 09:00 - 11-11-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
12-11-2019 19:30 - 12-11-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
13-11-2019 13:00 - 13-11-2019 17:00 Inhaaldag KNLTB Competitie
14-11-2019 09:00 - 14-11-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
14-11-2019 19:30 - 14-11-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
15-11-2019 19:00 - 15-11-2019 23:00 Inhaaldag KNLTB Competitie
16-11-2019 09:30 - 16-11-2019 19:00 Inhaaldag KNLTB Competitie
17-11-2019 09:30 - 17-11-2019 19:00 Inhaaldag KNLTB Competitie
17-11-2019 13:00 - 17-11-2019 16:00 WAK Competitie
18-11-2019 09:00 - 18-11-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
19-11-2019 19:30 - 19-11-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
21-11-2019 09:00 - 21-11-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
21-11-2019 19:30 - 21-11-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
24-11-2019 13:00 - 24-11-2019 16:00 WAK Competitie
25-11-2019 09:00 - 25-11-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
26-11-2019 19:30 - 26-11-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
28-11-2019 09:00 - 28-11-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
28-11-2019 19:30 - 28-11-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
december
2-12-2019 09:00 - 2-12-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
3-12-2019 19:30 - 3-12-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
5-12-2019 09:00 - 5-12-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
5-12-2019 19:30 - 5-12-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
8-12-2019 13:00 - 8-12-2019 16:00 WAK Competitie
9-12-2019 09:00 - 9-12-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
10-12-2019 19:30 - 10-12-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
12-12-2019 09:00 - 12-12-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
12-12-2019 19:30 - 12-12-2019 21:30 Interne padelcompetitie
13-12-2019 20:00 - 13-12-2019 23:00 Afsluiting IPC
15-12-2019 13:00 - 15-12-2019 16:00 WAK Competitie
16-12-2019 09:00 - 16-12-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
19-12-2019 09:00 - 19-12-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie GD
23-12-2019 09:00 - 23-12-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD
30-12-2019 09:00 - 30-12-2019 12:00 Flexcompetitie HD