Tennisteams voorjaarscompetitie 2019

Op deze pagina vind je een overzicht van alle tennisteams die deelnemen aan de voorjaarscompetitie 2019. 

 

Donderdag

Dames dubbel 17+     Gilze 1

Corry Bakermans (captain)
Wilma Starreveld - Bontes
Corrie de Kort - Voermans
Ingrid de Crom
Elly Laureiyssen
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrijdag

Dames dubbel 17+    Gilze 1

Lianne Kolsters (captain)
Marcella de Bie
Marlou Geerts - Meijs
Colette Oprins
Charlotte van den Diepstraten
Fenne van der Velden
Anke Boemaars
Mirthe van Gestel
 

Dames dubbel 17+     Gilze 2

Berdien Reniers (captain)
Jora Goossen
Martine Oprins
Erika Michielsen
Angelique Valk
Inge Vermeulen
Janneke van Rooij
Armanda Maas
 

Dames dubbel 35+     Gilze 1

Clementine Ligtenberg (captain)
Agnes van Zon
Diana Belterman
Jolanda Havermans
Margo Oerlemans
Marielle Appels
Suzanne Weterings
 
 

Dames dubbel 35+     Gilze 2

Geertje Koekoek (captain)
Claudia Graafmans
Annemiek Coppens
Ingrid Doorakkers
Roos Klaassen
Els van Leijsen - Klaassen
Annemiek Dikmans
 

Dames dubbel 35+     Gilze 3

Anja Clemens (captain)
Marjolein Cornelissen
Adje van Hooijdonk
Anne-Marie Oomens
Elles Pulles - Janssen
Audrey Roelands
Kitty Wirken
 

Dames dubbel 35+     Gilze 4

Yvette Deirkauf (captain)
Bernadette Laarhoven
Leonie de Jong
Ines Bergman
Nicole Stoopen
Jacqueline van Gestel
Wendy Goeijers
 

Heren dubbel 35+     Gilze 1

Adriaan de Vet (captain)
Rinus van Ham
Ton Emmelot
Rob de Bie
Twan van Gestel
Perry van Engelen
Johan van Zon
Jack Swolfs
 

Heren dubbel 35+     Gilze 2

Jan Rops (captain)
Jonno Heijboer
Coen van Kollenburg
Niek Coremans
Bram van Hoesel
 
 

Gemengd dubbel 35+     Gilze 1

Erik Timmermans (captain)
Johan van Hoek
Brigitte Pijpers - van Dam
Chantal Timmermans
Toon van Hoek
Petra de Vet
Corne Pijpers
Annet van Hoek
 

Gemengd dubbel 35+     Gilze 2

Jeroen Oprins (captain)
Mieke Oprins
Angela Timmermans
Angelique Koks
Sally Oprins
Piet Vermeulen
Paul van Eijck
Willy Schaerlaeckens
 

Gemengd dubbel 35+     Gilze 3

Agnes Martens - Vermeer (captain)
Anne-Marie de Groot
Yvonne Kusters
Flucie Paymans
Piet Martens
Toine van Vugt
 
 

Gemend dubbel 35+     Gilze 4

Manuela van Gils (captain)
Patrick van Gils
Nicole Roovers
Karin van Loon
Michel van den Nouweland
Martijn van der Avoort
 
 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag

Heren 17+     Gilze 1

Pim Laarhoven (captain)
Robbert Graafmans
Rick van Nijnatten
Rory Oosthoek
Paul van der Boom
 
 
 

Heren 17+     ZA 2

Bas Vermeulen (captain)
Jori Henderson
Eloy Knuppe
Nick Arts
Rick Smeekens
Jim van Kerkhof
 

Heren 35+     Gilze 1

Willam de Jong (captain)
Jurgen Heessels
Christ van Hooijdonk
Bart van Riel
Bas Kokx
Maikel van Someren Brand
Werner de Heer
 

Heren 35+     ZA 2

Eric Graafmans (captain)
Wil Faes
John Oosthoek
Frank Timmermans
Ton de Visser
Rob Doorakkers
John Oprins
 

Gemengd dubbel 17+         Gilze 1

Joris Hoevenaars (captain)
Sybilla de Jong
Ellen van Beijsterveldt - Niels
Jolanda Gijsbrechts
Victor Coppens
 
 
 

Gemengd dubbel 17+         Gilze 2

Nicole Clemens (captain)
Conchita Doorakkers
Jelleke Oprins
Ron van Pijlen
Henk Koenen
Paula Timmermans
Frank Schutselaars
 
 

Zondag

Heren 17+     Gilze 1

Peter Hendrickx (captain)
Jasper Graafmans
Erwin Hendrickx
Peter Pijnenburg
Ivo Seij
Michiel Siebol
 
 

Gemengd     Gilze 1

IMaarten Oprins (captain)
Wivineke Oprins - Michielsen
Daniel van den Oever
Sander Coppens
Danny Hapers
Annet Kennes - Breukhoven
Bart Kennes
Jessica Hapers
 

Gemengd 17+     Gilze 1

Roy Spitzen (captain)
Manon van Alphen
Meike Kamp
Cas de Groot
Thomas Kock
Lana van Beijsterveldt
 
 

Gemengd 17+   Gilze 2

Michiel Gijsbregts (captain)
Kees Gijsbregts
Alex Graafmans
Anne van Beijsterveldt
Amy van Herwaarden
Lotte van Hooijdonk
 
 
 

 

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

0161-455065 (paviljoen)

Sportpark Verhoven

Ridderstraat 96
5126 BH Gilze